Skip to content
  1. Wisconsin
  2. Eau Claire, WI
  3. Apartments
  4. Eau Claire 54720
  5. Riverbend Rentals & Property Management
Riverbend Rentals & Property Management apartments in Eau Claire, WI

Updated

Riverbend Rentals & Property Management

2620 Fairway Dr Suite 1, Altoona

2
Units Listed
$1,355
Starting at
$1,828
Average
$2,300
Highest
$2.15
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Eau Claire, WI rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

1 Bed
$1,355
from $1,355 · 1 units
2 Bed
$2,300
from $2,300 · 1 units
~850 sqft avg

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

2

Limited availability

2 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Eau Claire, WI

Citywide

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Eau Claire, WI properties tagged with "Eau Claire 54720" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

2 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath B - Unfurnished - N Willson View
$1,355/mo
2 Bed / 1 Bath D - Furnished - N WIllson View
$2,300/mo
850 ft² · $2.71/ft\u00B2

Other Eau Claire, WI Apartments

Eau Claire, WI Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Eau Claire, WI apartments.

View Trends