Skip to content
  1. Florida
  2. Hialeah, FL
  3. Apartments
  4. Hialeah 33166
  5. Gran Vista at Doral
Gran Vista at Doral apartments in Hialeah, FL

Updated

Gran Vista at Doral

4400 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166

1
Units Listed
$2,626
Starting at
$2,626
Average
$2,626
Highest
$3.09
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Hialeah, FL rent trends

Price History

Property Price Trend

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Hialeah 33166

Neighborhood

Comparing 5 apartments in Hialeah 33166. Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

1 units
2 Bed / 2 Bath 2 Bedroom 2 Bath
$2,626/mo
850 ft² · $3.09/ft\u00B2 · #1

Other Hialeah, FL Apartments

Hialeah, FL Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Hialeah, FL apartments.

View Trends