Skip to content
  1. California
  2. Huntington Beach, CA
  3. Apartments
  4. Huntington Beach 92649
  5. West Point Property Management (Huntington Beach Property Management Company)
West Point Property Management (Huntington Beach Property Management Company) apartments in Huntington Beach, CA

Updated

West Point Property Management (Huntington Beach Property Management Company)

16872 Bolsa Chica St #100, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

1
Units Listed
$4,750
Starting at
$4,750
Average
$4,750
Highest
$1.94
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Huntington Beach, CA rent trends

Price History

Property Price Trend

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Huntington Beach, CA

Citywide
Sail Properties
$2,250
Ocean Breeze Villas
$2,292
$4,750

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Huntington Beach, CA properties tagged with "Huntington Beach 92649" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

1 units
4 Bed / 2.5 Bath Spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Huntington Beach home
$4,750/mo
2,451 ft² · $1.94/ft\u00B2

Other Huntington Beach, CA Apartments

Huntington Beach, CA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Huntington Beach, CA apartments.

View Trends