Skip to content
  1. California
  2. Pasadena, CA
  3. Apartments
  4. Pasadena 91801
  5. Woodside Terrace
Woodside Terrace apartments in Pasadena, CA

Updated

Woodside Terrace

400 N Chapel Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801

1
Units Listed
$2,135
Starting at
$2,135
Average
$2,135
Highest
$3.05
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Pasadena, CA rent trends

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Pasadena, CA

Citywide

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Pasadena, CA properties tagged with "Pasadena 91801" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

1 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1 Bed, 1 Bath
$2,135/mo
700 ft² · $3.05/ft\u00B2 · #203

Other Pasadena, CA Apartments

Pasadena, CA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Pasadena, CA apartments.

View Trends